Posted by: greensand | March 25, 2008

O’o.. Kamu Ketahuan…..


Responses

  1. hai…kamu mahasiswa ITS?? bisa ketemu nggak? kamu bisa hubungi aku di 081330773540 atau 031-60544966. Ku seorang jurnalis dan sering ke kampus ITS. Ada yang ingin kuobrolin ama kamu..tengkyu..semoga berkenan..:)

  2. @^^

    wah kalo saya sih udah mantan mhs! masa dari 1998 jadi mahasiswa terus? capek deh. Do’ain ajah jadi mhsw lagi yah, kalo ada kesempatan mo kul S2 juga di sana🙂


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Categories

%d bloggers like this: