Posted by: greensand | April 14, 2008

Ijo – Ijo, NO MORE!

Lelah menapak hari, bagi yang tau soal “ijo-ijo”, today I’ll declare It, Ijo – Ijo, NO MORE.

Ini emang sulit tapi, ya gimana lagi Aku dah memutuskan nggak ijo2an lagi, trus apa loh? Ya tetep ijo, soalnya greensand gitu loh, cuman ya nggak “ijo-ijo” lagi. Kulupakan yang “ijo-ijo” untuk melangkah yang lebih pasti.

Katanya Ijo2 NO MORE, kok tulisan di sini banyak Ijo2’nya??

whateverlah… yang jelas, Ijo Ijo NO MORE.


Responses

  1. http://nickciske.com/tools/binary.php


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Categories

%d bloggers like this: